北部九州総体
期日 |
7月28日(日)~8月2日(金)
|
---|---|
会場 |
福岡県北九州市
北九州市立総合体育館
|
男子
学校対抗
1回戦
7/29(月)
宮崎商 3-0 敬徳(佐賀)
単2-0 複1-0
○ 上岡 3(11-8 11-8 11-9)0 原
○ 藤田 3(13-11 11-3 11-8)0 前田
○ 上岡・川越 3(11-6 8-11 11-2 11-9)1 原・安河内
2回戦
7/29(月)
宮崎商 3-2 湘南工大付(神奈川)
単3-1 複0-1
○ 上岡 3(9-11 11-5 11-5 11-4)1 永安
○ 藤田 3(11-6 10-12 11-6 11-4)1 奥村
上岡・川越 1(11-9 4-11 9-11 8-11)3 永安・橘川 ○
太田 1(6-11 9-11 11-9 8-11)3 加藤 ○
○ 川越 3(13-11 11-5 8-11 10-12 11-5)2 橘川
3回戦
7/30(火)
宮崎商 1-3 専大北上(岩手)
単0-3 複1-0
上岡 1(11-8 12-14 5-11 10-12)3 大槻 ○
藤田 1(13-15 12-10 5-11 7-11)3 張晨 ○
○ 上岡・川越 3(11-8 11-8 11-13 11-5)1 大槻・皆川
川越 2(2-11 9-11 16-14 11-7 14-16)3 皆川
ダブルス
1回戦
7/30(火)
鎌田・内村(都城商) 3-1 山根・長門(北海道尚志学園・北海道)
11-9 9-11 11-8 11-7
上岡・川越(宮崎商) 3-0 森・高橋(川口総合・埼玉)
11-2 11-7 12-10
2回戦
7/30(火)
鎌田・内村(都城商) 2-3 上江洲・松下(愛工大名電・愛知)
11-8 5-11 11-9 11-13 7-11
上岡・川越(宮崎商) 3-1 大野(真)・大野(洸)(北越・新潟)
11-9 6-11 11-8 11-9
3回戦
7/30(火)
上岡・川越(宮崎商) 0-3 北口・松宮(杜若・愛知)
10-12 10-12 9-11
シングルス
1回戦
7/31(水)
張博良(日南学園) 3-0 伊藤慈倫(武田・広島)
11-2 11-6 11-8
鎌田力矢(都城商) 3-1 坂本泰征(高田・三重)
11-5 11-9 9-11 12-10
川越郁弥(宮崎商) 3-1 奥村要祐(湘南工大付・神奈川)
11-4 7-11 11-6 11-8
2回戦
8/1(木)
張博良(日南学園) 3-2 佐伯尚哉(駒大苫小牧・北海道)
11-13 11-7 11-3 8-11 11-5
内村秀平(都城商) 3-1 清水菜生(日本航空・山梨)
11-2 11-6 10-12 11-9
鎌田力矢(都城商) 3-2 皆川 朝(専大北上・岩手)
3-11 11-6 12-14 11-9 11-3
3回戦
8/1(木)
張博良(日南学園) 2-3 卯木将洋(愛工大名電・愛知)
8-11 11-8 11-9 8-11 8-11
内村秀平(都城商) 3-2 左右田颯斗(希望が丘・福岡)
8-11 11-3 14-12 4-11 11-9
鎌田力矢(都城商) 0-3 郡山北斗(関西・岡山)
5-11 9-11 4-11
川越郁弥(宮崎商) 1-3 上江洲光志(愛工大名電・愛知)
11-7 10-12 7-11 4-11
4回戦
8/1(木)
内村秀平(都城商) 1-3 三部航平(青森山田・青森)
12-14 11-8 4-11 4-11
女子
学校対抗
1回戦
7/29(月)
日南学園 3-0 夙川学院(兵庫)
単2-0 複1-0
○ 向山(歩) 3(11-5 11-5 11-5)0 朱
○ 向山(那) 3(11-7 11-3 11-2)0 木原
○ 向山(歩)・林 3(11-4 11-9 11-3)0 木原・太田
2回戦
7/29(月)
日南学園 3-0 木更津総合(千葉)
単2-0 複1-0
○ 向山(歩) 3(11-8 11-6 8-11 11-3)1 計良
○ 渡辺 3(6-11 11-9 7-11 11-7 12-10)2 柏木
○ 向山(歩)・林 3(7-11 17-15 12-10 11-4)1 神山
3回戦
7/30(火)
日南学園 2-3 正智深谷(埼玉)
単2-2 複0-1
○ 向山(歩) 3(13-11 10-12 9-11 11-6 12-10)2 牛嶋
向山(那) 1(11-9 5-11 2-11 12-14)3 平(侑) ○
向山(歩)・林 2(10-12 11-9 13-11 8-11 8-11)3 平(侑)・田口 ○
○ 林 3(11-4 10-12 11-8 2-11 11-7)2 前滝(初)
小野 0(6-11 4-11 6-11)3 平(真) ○
ダブルス
1回戦
7/30(火)
向山(那)・西村(日南学園) 3-1 金川・森(夙川学院・兵庫)
11-9 11-3 10-12 11-4
2回戦
7/30(火)
向山(歩)・林(日南学園 3-1 前田・大口(淑徳SC・東京)
7-11 11-9 11-5 11-8
向山(那)・西村(日南学園) 1-3 林・沢田(遊学館・石川)
5-11 8-11 13-11 8-11
3回戦
7/30(火)
向山(歩)・林(日南学園) 3-2 上野・山田(県岐阜商・岐阜)
9-11 11-9 11-7 6-11 11-3
4回戦
7/31(水)
向山(歩)・林(日南学園) 0-3 宋恵佳・山本(青森山田・青森)
5-11 4-11 7-11
シングルス
1回戦
7/31(水)
林 桃子(日南学園) 3-1 計良七海(木更津総合・千葉)
12-10 9-11 11-6 11-6
向山佳那(日南学園) 1-3 鎌田那美(駒大苫小牧・北海道)
11-5 7-11 5-11 7-11
向山佳歩(日南学園) 3-0 竹鼻美里(吾妻・群馬)
11-8 11-3 11-3
陳卿可(日南学園) 2-3 若山美穂(名古屋経大高蔵・愛知)
11-8 6-11 5-11
2回戦
8/1(木)
林 桃子(日南学園) 1-3 椛沢かえ(明徳義塾・高知)
2-11 7-11 11-9 7-11
向山佳歩(日南学園) 3-1 吉田桃菜(福井商・福井)
11-4 13-11 11-13 11-3
3回戦
8/1(木)
向山佳歩(日南学園) 1-3 安藤みなみ(青森山田・青森)
9-11 11-5 10-12 6-11